Race Fields
Tabcorp Pk Menangle , NSW (Day) - Wednesday, 3 Jul 2024
Race 1 | STANDING START | 10:00 AM |
No NR. RBD. Prizemoney: $0 | ||
1609 METRES | STANDING START |
Form | Horse | Trainer | Other Eng. | Driver | Class  | Hcp | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 45143 | MALIBUU (TR) | L M Fitzpatrick | Zara Fitzpatrick (C) | NR58 (A53) | FT | ||
2 | 76s24 | ONE MAJIC KENNY NZ (TR) | B P Fitzpatrick | Blake Fitzpatrick | RODS | NR74 (A71) | FT |
Race 2 | PACE | 10:10 AM |
No NR. RBD. Prizemoney: $0 | ||
1609 METRES | MOBILE START |
Form | Horse | Trainer | Other Eng. | Driver | Class  | Hcp | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | s2688 | TOTAL DIVA NZ | P J Hanson | Cameron Fitzpatrick | NR91 | FR1 | ||
2 | 4515s | SURFERS DELIGHT NZ | M A Xuereb | Nathan Xuereb | NR92 | FR2 | ||
3 | 2308s | CYA ART NZ | J R Grimson | Jack Brown (C) | NR94 | FR3 | ||
4 | 2229s | DOUBLE ACT | H B Martin | David Morris | NR98 | FR4 | ||
5 | 4323s | ABOUTTIME | S M Arvidsson | Sofia Arvidsson (C) | NR104 | FR5 | ||
6 | 99430 | L L COOL J NZ | D J Binskin | Darren Binskin | NR105 | FR6 | ||
7 | 0588s | BOOTS ELECTRIC NZ | J A Rando, M J Rando | Cameron Hart | NR107 | FR7 |
Race 3 | PACE | 10:20 AM |
No NR. RBD. Prizemoney: $0 | ||
1609 METRES | MOBILE START |
Form | Horse | Trainer | Other Eng. | Driver | Class  | Hcp | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1466 | ROSES ARE BEST | K A Morris | Robert Morris | NR52 | FR1 | ||
2 | 49289 | MICHAEL CAINE NZ | A R Bertwistle | Cameron Fitzpatrick | NR53 | FR2 | ||
3 | 17 | NUTBUSH GIRL | P R J Fitzpatrick | Gavin Fitzpatrick | NR53 | FR3 | ||
4 | s613s | VITE MONET | C R Judd | Will Rixon | NR54 | FR4 | ||
5 | 14907 | CONSIDER IT DONE | G R Watts | Jim Douglass | NR55 | FR5 | ||
6 | 7s243 | DESTINY STRIDE | B P Fitzpatrick | Blake Fitzpatrick | NR56 | FR6 | ||
7 | 43799 | YANKEE IDEAL | P R J Fitzpatrick | Cameron Fitzpatrick | NR57 | FR7 |
Race 4 | PACE | 10:30 AM |
No NR. RBD. Prizemoney: $0 | ||
1609 METRES | MOBILE START |
Form | Horse | Trainer | Other Eng. | Driver | Class  | Hcp | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 33631 | DIEING ART | J J Alchin | Cameron Hart | NR72 | FR1 | ||
2 | 71317 | TWILIGHT HEAVEN | D A McDowell, K L McDowell | Lucy Hansen | NR75 | FR2 | ||
3 | 56880 | THREE RIVERS NZ | N S Xuereb | Nathan Xuereb | NR79 | FR3 | ||
4 | 9277s | KING TIGER | K J Pizzuto | Joshua Gallagher (C) | NR80 | FR4 | ||
5 | 75497 | MAJOR JELLIS NZ | L A McCarthy | Jack Callaghan (C) | NR80 | FR5 | ||
6 | 85627 | BLACK ONYX | D A McDowell, K L McDowell | Lleyton Green (C) | NR86 | FR6 | ||
7 | s5442 | ARDENS DELIGHT NZ | J W Brown | Jack Brown (C) | NR89 | FR7 |
Race 5 | PACE | 10:40 AM |
No NR. RBD. Prizemoney: $0 | ||
1609 METRES | MOBILE START |
Form | Horse | Trainer | Other Eng. | Driver | Class  | Hcp | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08s87 | ELEGANTDANCER | E A Heath | John Ogden | NR42 | FR1 | ||
2 | s8968 | LOLLIPOP | B J Swan | Will Rixon | ODM | NR33 | FR8 | |
3 | 58rs8 | SUNSHINE KARAMEA | A G Bucca | Lucas Bucca (C) | NR43 | FR2 | ||
4 | 0595s | HELLOFALASS | D R Hancock | David Morris | NR47 | FR3 | ||
5 | 96008 | MISS COLLANN | D Aiken | David Aiken | NR47 | FR4 | ||
6 | 5s7 | VALIENTE HANOVER | R G Glide | Blake Fitzpatrick | NR49 | FR5 | ||
7 | 211s | COBALT STRIDE | J A Rando, M J Rando | Cameron Hart | NR50 | FR6 | ||
8 | NANNA HELEN | B P Fitzpatrick | Blake Fitzpatrick | NR50 | FR7 |
Race 6 | PACE | 10:50 AM |
No NR. RBD. Prizemoney: $0 | ||
1609 METRES | MOBILE START |
Form | Horse | Trainer | Other Eng. | Driver | Class  | Hcp | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1138s | DEBONAIRE | B P Fitzpatrick | Zara Fitzpatrick (C) | NR61 | FR1 | ||
2 | 21147 | COLIN BROMAC NZ | G R Watts | Graeme Watts | NR64 | FR2 | ||
3 | 95678 | ANANAIS NZ | D A McDowell, K L McDowell | Lleyton Green (C) | NR65 | FR3 | ||
4 | 55635 | ELOUISA DALE NZ | D J Binskin | Darren Binskin | NR66 | FR4 | ||
5 | 37551 | LENNYS ANGEL | D Aiken | Will Rixon | NR66 | FR5 | ||
6 | 6626s | ROCKNROLL GIG | M A Xuereb | Joshua Gallagher (C) | NR66 | FR6 | ||
7 | 5759s | BOYZHAVTIME NZ | M A Xuereb | Nathan Xuereb | NR67 | FR7 | ||
8 | 45550 | SPIRIT OF ARION NZ | N A McCarthy | John McCarthy | NR68 | FR8 | ||
9 | 06997 | RIO DE JANEIRO BLUE NZ | R L Brown | Jack Brown (C) | NR71 | FR9 |
Race 7 | TROTTERS MOBILE | 11:00 AM |
No NR. RBD. Prizemoney: $0 | ||
1609 METRES | MOBILE START |
Form | Horse | Trainer | Other Eng. | Driver | Class  | Hcp | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | s570s | UNIVERSAL PEGASUS | C A Vernon | SCRATCHED | NR30 | SCR | ||
2 | 9s78s | OURNORTHERNMETEOR | W P Kitt | David Morris | NR40 | FR1 | ||
3 | 7s29s | ATEGO ADA | D R Roberts | Glenn McElhinney | ODM | NR47 | FR7 | |
4 | 87409 | SHEETWEB WEAVER | B J Swan | Cameron Hart | NR47 | FR2 | ||
5 | 38559 | PHOEBE MAJESTIC NZ | K A Morris | Joshua Gallagher (C) | NR48 | FR3 | ||
6 | 7288s | KEEPER OFTHEPLAINS | E A Heath | John Ogden | NR51 | FR4 | ||
7 | 88258 | MONARCH STRIDE | J A Rando, M J Rando | Will Rixon | NR56 | FR5 | ||
8 | 1122s | ULTIMATE STRIDE NZ | J A Rando, M J Rando | Jim Douglass | NR111 | FR6 |
Race 8 | 2YO 3YO TRIAL | 11:10 AM |
No NR. 2YO. RBD. Prizemoney: $0 | ||
1609 METRES | MOBILE START |
Form | Horse | Trainer | Other Eng. | Driver | Class  | Hcp | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IMA SWEET TORQUE NZ | B P Fitzpatrick | Blake Fitzpatrick | NR-- | FR1 | |||
2 | KILLARA KAMIKAZE | K A Morris | Will Rixon | NR-- | FR2 | |||
3 | MISS ALOHA | R J Alchin | Ricky Hunt | NR-- | FR3 | |||
4 | SUPA AMERICAN | J R Grimson | SCRATCHED | NR-- | SCR | |||
5 | VIOLET JAY | K A Morris | Joshua Gallagher (C) | NR-- | FR4 | |||
6 | MARY ANNE ROSE | K A Morris | KerryAnn Morris | NR50 | FR5 |
Race 9 | GREEN TRIAL | 11:20 AM |
No NR. RBD. Prizemoney: $0 | ||
1609 METRES | MOBILE START |
Form | Horse | Trainer | Other Eng. | Driver | Class  | Hcp | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOUBLE IT HARRY | K A Morris | Joshua Gallagher (C) | NR-- | FR1 | |||
2 | DOWN WARD DOG | L A McCarthy | Jack Callaghan (C) | NR-- | FR2 | |||
3 | HASTY JOE | D Aiken | David Aiken | NR-- | FR3 | |||
4 | MAC THUNDER | D A McDowell, K L McDowell | Cameron Fitzpatrick | NR50 | FR4 | |||
5 | MUCHACHA GRINGO | A G Bucca | Lucas Bucca (C) | NR-- | FR5 | |||
6 | MY ULTIMATE ARTHUR NZ | J J Alchin | Cameron Hart | NR-- | FR6 | |||
7 | MY ULTIMATE FELIX | J J Alchin | Will Rixon | NR-- | FR7 |