Race fields for: | |
Redcliffe, QLD (Night) - Sunday, 18 Aug 2024 |
Race 1 | GARRARDS HERE ON TRACK PACE | 5:47 PM |
NR 44 to 47. DC. MC. Race field selected in Lowest to Highest field selection point score order. QBRED Cash Bonus race. A 1% deduction for Equine Welfare will be applied to all prizemoney prior to distribution.PBD/NR. Prizemoney: $4,000 | ||
1780 METRES | FIRST 4, 1ST LEG EARLY QUADRELLA | MOBILE START |
Form | Horse | Trainer | Other Eng. | Driver | Class  | Hcp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 24647 | WAR CLUB | J J Hutchinson | Jonah Hutchinson (C) | NR44 | FR1 | |||
2 | 57757 | LULU LUCIFER | L J Weidemann | NR49 (A44) B5 | FR2 | ||||
3 | 55661 | SUBTLE CHAY | M J Wright | Angus Garrard (C) | NR44 | FR3 | |||
4 | 929s9 | WATERLINE | D E Russell | Dan Russell | NR47 (A44) | FR4 | |||
5 | 63214 | DIEGO DELGADO | M B Kendall | (Redclif 14/08/2024) | Paige Bevan (C,3) | NR49 (A46) | FR5 | ||
6 | 85458 | STRUTTY | L J Weidemann | NR47 | FR6 | ||||
----------------------------------------------- Second Row ----------------------------------------------- | |||||||||
7 | 62896 | ONE LAST ROLL | M N Clayton | Nathan Rothwell (C,3) | NR46 (A44) | SR1 | |||
8 | 36187 | MALINJANG | S J Furey | NR47 (A44) | SR2 | ||||
9 | 79573 | JIMMY JOYCE | D R Lee | Brendan Barnes | NR46 | SR3 |
Race 2 | LADBROKES EASY FORM PACE | 6:18 PM |
NR 40 to 43. NDC. NMC. Race field selected in Lowest to Highest field selection point score order. QBRED Cash Bonus race. A 1% deduction for Equine Welfare will be applied to all prizemoney prior to distribution.PBD/NR. Prizemoney: $4,000 | ||
1780 METRES | FIRST 4, 2ND LEG EARLY QUADRELLA | MOBILE START |
Form | Horse | Trainer | Other Eng. | Driver | Class  | Hcp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 76128 | MISS PAU | R J Gordon | NR40 | FR1 | ||||
2 | 42255 | CONVAIR HUSTLER NZ | D M Anforth | (Redclif 14/08/2024) | Hannah Anforth (C) | NR39 (A40) B5 | FR2 | ||
3 | 85530 | SIR JUJON | B D McElhinney | Nathan Rothwell (C) | NR39 (A40) | FR3 | |||
4 | 95434 | MY SECRET BEACH | L J Weidemann | NR41 | FR4 | ||||
5 | 46187 | BLISSFULL IDENTITY | R P Butt | Angus Garrard (C) | NR42 | FR5 | |||
6 | 08923 | ROYAL WINKLE | E G Cain | Leonard Cain | ODM | NR43 | FR6 | ||
----------------------------------------------- Second Row ----------------------------------------------- | |||||||||
7 | 76349 | TINSEL TIARA | M N Clayton | Matthew Clayton | NR41 | SR1 | |||
8 | 81754 | TORQUE ONETWOTHREE | R W Hart | Brendan Barnes | NR41 B5 | SR2 | |||
9 | 76797 | BATMAN BART | D J Rodger | Adam Richardson | NR42 | SR3 |
Race 3 | STEVIE REDBACK PEST CONTROL PACE | 6:48 PM |
NR 40 to 43. NDC. NMC. Race field selected in Lowest to Highest field selection point score order. QBRED Cash Bonus race. A 1% deduction for Equine Welfare will be applied to all prizemoney prior to distribution.PBD/NR. Prizemoney: $4,000 | ||
1780 METRES | FIRST 4, 3RD LEG EARLY QUADRELLA | MOBILE START |
Form | Horse | Trainer | Other Eng. | Driver | Class  | Hcp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 93241 | THREE MACHS | W R Moore | Leonard Cain | NR40 | FR1 | |||
2 | 64778 | DIGBY DEMON | J W Carkeet | Mathew Neilson | NR48 (A40) | FR2 | |||
3 | 682s3 | DONT FEAR FOR ME | K R Larpent | Dale Larpent | NR40 | FR3 | |||
4 | 68916 | AQUA CRUISER | S D Coombs | Brendan Barnes | NR41 | FR4 | |||
5 | 03537 | MISS HATTIE | M J Wright | Clint Sneddon | NR42 | FR5 | |||
6 | 85967 | ROCKTIME | L J Weidemann | NR42 | FR6 | ||||
----------------------------------------------- Second Row ----------------------------------------------- | |||||||||
7 | 45361 | JET FORCE | R A Wells | Nathan Rothwell (C) | NR41 | SR1 | |||
8 | 97433 | HIGHVIEW SADLER NZ | J J Hutchinson | Jonah Hutchinson (C) | NR41 | SR2 | |||
9 | 87174 | TULHURST CUDDLES | D E Russell | Jordan Topping (C) | NR42 | SR3 |
Race 4 | WOLF SIGNS PACE | 7:15 PM |
NR up to 40. NDC. NMC. 2YO & 3YO Concession NOT available. Race field to be selected and split in Lowest to Highest field selection point score order. QBRED Cash Bonus race. A 1% deduction for Equine Welfare will be applied to all prizemoney prior to distribution.PBD/NR. Prizemoney: $4,000 | ||
1780 METRES | FIRST 4, 4TH LEG EARLY QUADRELLA | MOBILE START |
Form | Horse | Trainer | Other Eng. | Driver | Class  | Hcp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 68955 | MY GIRL BLAZE | L Chiang | Jonah Hutchinson (C) | NR30 | FR1 | |||
2 | 82869 | MUSTANG DUDE | L J Weidemann | NR31 | FR2 | ||||
3 | 72s46 | DOOLITTLE DAZZLER | A W Sanders | Angus Garrard (C) | NR35 | FR3 | |||
4 | 15778 | SAINT LOUIS BEAT | T R Moffat | Trent Moffat | NR37 | FR4 | |||
5 | 19829 | MACH TORQUE | R W Hart | Leonard Cain | NR39 | FR5 | |||
6 | 3769s | JELIGNITE JACK | M J Wright | Nathan Dawson | NR39 | FR6 | |||
----------------------------------------------- Second Row ----------------------------------------------- | |||||||||
7 | 93602 | NIGHT SHADOW | R W Hart | Brendan Barnes | NR37 | SR1 | |||
8 | 49547 | DEVOUGED | D R Lee | Adam Richardson | NR39 | SR2 | |||
9 | 91427 | BABY GINNIE | R J Gordon | NR39 | SR3 |
Race 5 | VALE PETER RUDD PACE | 7:45 PM |
NR 44 to 47. DC. MC. Race field selected in Lowest to Highest field selection point score order. QBRED Cash Bonus race. A 1% deduction for Equine Welfare will be applied to all prizemoney prior to distribution.PBD/NR. Prizemoney: $4,000 | ||
1780 METRES | 1ST LEG QUADRELLA, FIRST 4, 1ST LEG DOUBLE | MOBILE START |
Form | Horse | Trainer | Other Eng. | Driver | Class  | Hcp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 66024 | KEAYANG TARA | L J Weidemann | NR49 (A44) B5 | FR1 | ||||
2 | 85869 | ANGELIC SHE AINT | J S Cockburn | Trent Moffat | NR49 (A44) | FR2 | |||
3 | 52085 | MILLIE FRANCIS NZ | R P Butt | Angus Garrard (C) | NR47 (A44) | FR3 | |||
4 | 93385 | GIDUP CAPTAIN | B D McElhinney | Paige Bevan (C) | NR44 | FR4 | |||
5 | 88835 | MADAME WEST | J J Hutchinson | Jonah Hutchinson (C) | NR51 (A46) | FR5 | |||
6 | 77139 | DELIGHTFUL RAINBOW | L J Weidemann | NR52 (A47) | FR6 | ||||
----------------------------------------------- Second Row ----------------------------------------------- | |||||||||
7 | 49874 | BALBOA SHANNON | D E Russell | Jordan Topping (C) | NR44 | SR1 | |||
8 | 97499 | SLIP OF COLADA | D J Rodger | Adam Richardson | NR46 | SR2 |
Race 6 | HUSTLER 104 PACE | 8:15 PM |
NR up to 40. NDC. NMC. 2YO & 3YO Concession NOT available. Race field to be selected and split in Lowest to Highest field selection point score order. QBRED Cash Bonus race. A 1% deduction for Equine Welfare will be applied to all prizemoney prior to distribution.PBD/NR. Prizemoney: $4,000 | ||
1780 METRES | 2ND LEG QUADRELLA, FIRST 4, 1ST LEG TREBLE | MOBILE START |
Form | Horse | Trainer | Other Eng. | Driver | Class  | Hcp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 77683 | FEEL THE THRILL | A G Cain | Angus Garrard (C) | NR30 | FR1 | |||
2 | 46485 | SNACK TIME ROCKS | B R McCall | Leonard Cain | NR34 | FR2 | |||
3 | 96324 | CARIBBEAN ROCKET | D R Pollock | Hannah Anforth (C) | NR35 | FR3 | |||
4 | 13s86 | BUSTN FEELZ GOOD | B N Hanrahan | Mathew Neilson | NR38 | FR4 | |||
5 | 37556 | DOOLITTLE DOOZZIE | R W Hart | Brendan Barnes | NR40 | FR5 | |||
6 | 63193 | MOLLIDOR | R J Gordon | ODM | NR39 | FR6 | |||
----------------------------------------------- Second Row ----------------------------------------------- | |||||||||
7 | 75247 | SPORTS BOUNTY | C M Watson | Damon Watson (C) | NR39 B5 | SR1 | |||
8 | 42653 | CHANCELESS CENTURY | T R Moffat | Trent Moffat | NR39 | SR2 | |||
9 | 548s9 | MULLUM BOY | D S Weller | Dean Weller | NR39 | SR3 |
Race 7 | COMFORT INN NORTHGATE PACE | 8:45 PM |
NR up to 40. NDC. NMC. 2YO & 3YO Concession NOT available. Race field to be selected and split in Lowest to Highest field selection point score order. QBRED Cash Bonus race. A 1% deduction for Equine Welfare will be applied to all prizemoney prior to distribution.PBD/NR. Prizemoney: $4,000 | ||
1780 METRES | 3RD LEG QUADRELLA, FIRST 4, 2ND LEG DOUBLE, 2ND LEG TREBLE | MOBILE START |
Form | Horse | Trainer | Other Eng. | Driver | Class  | Hcp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 57265 | BEYONSKI | M J Wright | Clint Sneddon | NR30 | FR1 | |||
2 | 24466 | TODAYS HERO | M J Wright | Nathan Dawson | NR30 | FR2 | |||
3 | 36662 | CHAKANA | R J Gordon | NR35 | FR3 | ||||
4 | 65580 | SPLIT EAR | D E Russell | Adam Richardson | NR35 | FR4 | |||
5 | 7rs18 | CROSSED LEGS | B N Hanrahan | Mathew Neilson | NR40 | FR5 | |||
6 | 79348 | WESTRAY | D E Russell | Jordan Topping (C) | ODM | NR39 | FR6 | ||
----------------------------------------------- Second Row ----------------------------------------------- | |||||||||
7 | 93348 | MAMMALS DESTINY | R W Hart | Brendan Barnes | NR36 | SR1 | |||
8 | 97s74 | JANG PEL | R J Gordon | NR37 | SR2 | ||||
9 | 61777 | NUCLEAR BLING | D E Russell | Jordan Topping (C) | NR38 | SR3 |
Race 8 | DARREN EBERT & CO PACE | 9:15 PM |
NR up to 40. NDC. NMC. 2YO & 3YO Concession NOT available. Race field to be selected and split in Lowest to Highest field selection point score order. QBRED Cash Bonus race. A 1% deduction for Equine Welfare will be applied to all prizemoney prior to distribution.PBD/NR. Prizemoney: $4,000 | ||
1780 METRES | 4TH LEG QUADRELLA, FIRST 4, 3RD LEG TREBLE | MOBILE START |
Form | Horse | Trainer | Other Eng. | Driver | Class  | Hcp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 49582 | FORTYFIVE ROCK | N W Copeland | Adam Richardson | NR30 | FR1 | |||
2 | 97496 | ZED EXPRESS | J E Strohschon | Alanah Richardson (C) | NR30 | FR2 | |||
3 | 44947 | ALWAYS AT NIGHT | R J Gordon | NR30 | FR3 | ||||
4 | 51978 | TYPHOON TORQUE | L J Hart | Chloe Butler (C) | NR37 | FR4 | |||
5 | 63797 | HOLLYWOODBOUND | A L Smith | Zac Chappenden (C) | NR39 | FR5 | |||
6 | 61498 | AUNTY FRANCES | M J Wright | Angus Garrard (C) | NR39 | FR6 | |||
----------------------------------------------- Second Row ----------------------------------------------- | |||||||||
7 | 46636 | TROUPER JUJON | R J Gordon | NR37 | SR1 | ||||
8 | 85289 | GABBYS IDEAL | D E Russell | Dan Russell | NR38 | SR2 | |||
9 | 84199 | DOC HARVEY | E P O'Shea | Trent Moffat | NR38 | SR3 |
Race 9 | DAN COSTELLO PHOTOGRAPHY PACE | 9:40 PM |
NR up to 40. NDC. NMC. 2YO & 3YO Concession NOT available. Race field to be selected and split in Lowest to Highest field selection point score order. QBRED Cash Bonus race. A 1% deduction for Equine Welfare will be applied to all prizemoney prior to distribution.PBD/NR. Prizemoney: $4,000 | ||
1780 METRES | FIRST 4 | MOBILE START |
Form | Horse | Trainer | Other Eng. | Driver | Class  | Hcp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 67556 | LORD DENZEL | R J Gordon | NR30 | FR1 | ||||
2 | 88788 | BEAU HART | M B Kendall | NR30 | FR2 | ||||
3 | 86275 | DESTINY BLUES | L J Weidemann | NR30 | FR3 | ||||
4 | 79345 | TAPTHEKEG | M J Wright | Nathan Dawson | NR30 | FR4 | |||
5 | 86888 | ENZED FLYER | P J Keats | Nathan Dawson | NR39 | FR5 | |||
6 | 98797 | POETIC REASON | T R Moffat | Trent Moffat | NR39 | FR6 | |||
----------------------------------------------- Second Row ----------------------------------------------- | |||||||||
7 | 76964 | WHATA CHALLENGE | S D Coombs | Adam Richardson | NR31 | SR1 | |||
8 | 87883 | DONT YOUBE NAUGHTY | L A Collins | Brendan Barnes | NR32 | SR2 | |||
9 | 6s494 | DOWNTOWN MANHATTAN | R J Gordon | NR38 | SR3 |
Copyright © 2024 This Website is owned and operated by Racing Information Services Enterprise. Fields information remains the intellectual property of the controlling body in the State where the meeting is being held. These fields are available for personal use only. They may not be copied, reproduced, retransmitted, sold, published or disseminated in any way without express permission in writing. For permission apply to onlinecoord@harness.org.au.