Race fields for: | |
Nswhrc at Tabcorp Pk Menangle, NSW (Day) - Tuesday, 2 Jul 2024 |
Race 1 | NATIONALTROTGUIDE.COM.AU TROTTERS MOBILE | 12:52 PM |
NR up to 54. Also eligible Trotters with no more than 1 lifetime win. Also eligible, 3YO trotters with no more than 2 wins this season. Concessions do not apply.PBD/LTW. Prizemoney: $9,996 | ||
2300 METRES | TRIFECTA, QUINELLA, EXACTA, FIRST4 | MOBILE START |
Form | Horse | Trainer | Other Eng. | Driver | Class  | Hcp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALDEBARAN SUSANNE | D Aiken | David Aiken | NR50 | FR1 | ||||
2 | 11 | MY ULTIMATE SUNNY | J J Alchin | Cameron Hart | NR60 | FR2 | |||
3 | 61026 | TARENTAISE | G A Forrest | Grant Forrest | NR47 | FR3 | |||
4 | 02112 | KARAKAJACK TOOTH | J J Alchin | Will Rixon | NR60 | FR4 | |||
5 | 1135s | WE CAN HAVE IT ALL | K J Pizzuto | Joshua Gallagher (C) | NR65 | FR5 | |||
6 | 33847 | YOUNG SON | B P Portelli | Brian Portelli | NR30 | FR6 | |||
7 | 57486 | TWIXTEN | D Aiken | Jack Brown (C) | NR51 | FR7 | |||
8 | 93755 | KYVALLEY FINN | S J Lee | George Lee (C) | NR53 | FR8 | |||
9 | 75035 | SALLY EM | G A Forrest | Chris Geary | NR50 | FR9 | |||
10 | 75189 | YUKOND ME NZ | K A Morris | KerryAnn Morris | RODM | NR51 | FR10 |
Race 2 | WARDS ACCOUNTING GROUP TROTTERS MOBILE | 1:33 PM |
NR up to 66. Also eligible, Trotters balloted form 29/06/2024.PBD/NR. Prizemoney: $9,996 | ||
2300 METRES | TRIFECTA, QUINELLA, EXACTA, FIRST4 | MOBILE START |
Form | Horse | Trainer | Other Eng. | Driver | Class  | Hcp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 64150 | TEDESCO NZ | K A Morris | KerryAnn Morris | NR55 | FR1 | |||
2 | s5697 | RAZZLEME DAZZLEME | G A Forrest | Grant Forrest | NR55 | FR2 | |||
3 | 49d42 | MELPARK MAGIC | D S Waite | Will Rixon | NR55 | FR3 | |||
4 | 18563 | FLASH KYVALLEY | D S Waite | Cameron Hart | NR59 | FR4 | |||
5 | 06634 | VALLEY STAR NZ | L C Jurd | Stephanie Morris | NR59 | FR5 | |||
6 | 33735 | ALDEBARAN JENSEN | K A Morris | Chloe Formosa (C,5) | NR69 (A64) | FR6 | |||
7 | 74109 | AFFAIRE DE COVER | T D Williams | Jack Brown (C,3) | NR68 (A65) | FR7 | |||
8 | 78734 | GUNNER | H A James | Ashleigh Delosa (C,3) | NR69 (A66) | FR8 | |||
9 | 96421 | WYNBERG WATCH NZ | N Zbiljic | Lucas Rando (C) | ODM | NR58 | FR9 | ||
10 | 35177 | SPEEDY LOVER | D Aiken | Chris Geary | RODM | NR64 | FR10 |
Race 3 | ULTRA AIR PACE | 2:07 PM |
No NR. For Pacers with 0 lifetime wins. Also eligible 3YO+ with NR up to 45. Concessions do not apply. For horses with 0-3 LTWs. Also eligible horses with 4 LTWs which have not won more than $2000 in the last 4 starts.PBD/NR. Prizemoney: $9,996 | ||
1609 METRES | TRIFECTA, QUINELLA, EXACTA, FIRST4 | MOBILE START |
Form | Horse | Trainer | Other Eng. | Driver | Class  | Hcp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 59647 | WILLROBY | A R Delosa | Chris Geary | NR35 | FR1 | |||
2 | 98533 | DREAM TO DANCE | K A Towers | Joshua Gallagher (C) | NR35 | FR2 | |||
3 | 23084 | OJENNY MAY | B P Portelli | Jack Brown (C) | NR36 | FR3 | |||
4 | 51698 | ROCKETON | J M Micallef | Glenn McElhinney | NR39 | FR4 | |||
5 | 36317 | BELLRIVERGIRL | D S Waite | Cameron Hart | NR40 | FR5 | |||
6 | 6s728 | ANNAS WISH | K A Towers | KerryAnn Morris | NR41 | FR6 | |||
7 | 75649 | ARTISTIC ANNA | K A Towers | Chloe Formosa (C) | NR42 | FR7 | |||
8 | 3s728 | SPECIALIZE LOU | B P Portelli | Brian Portelli | NR44 | FR8 | |||
9 | 95494 | KNOCKAWARWON NZ | L C Jurd | Will Rixon | NR45 | FR9 | |||
10 | 39 | GROSSO NASO | A R Delosa | Ashleigh Delosa (C) | NR49 | FR10 |
Race 4 | HYLAND HARNESS COLOURS PACE | 2:42 PM |
No NR. For Pacers with 0 lifetime wins. Also eligible 3YO+ with NR up to 45. Concessions do not apply. For horses with 4 or more LTWs.PBD/NR. Prizemoney: $9,996 | ||
1609 METRES | TRIFECTA, QUINELLA, EXACTA, FIRST4 | MOBILE START |
Form | Horse | Trainer | Other Eng. | Driver | Class  | Hcp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 36367 | THE GOLDEN CROSS NZ | B R Abbott | Jack Brown (C) | NR30 | FR1 | |||
2 | 42830 | ALL STAR MAGICIAN | D A McDowell, K L McDowell | Lleyton Green (C) | NR37 | FR2 | |||
3 | 06410 | JOGALONG BLUE | T D Williams | Troy Williams | NR39 | FR3 | |||
4 | 33375 | WILL I AM | K A Towers | John McCarthy | NR41 | FR4 | |||
5 | 21524 | BETTOR BE LUCKY | I C Wilson | Jim Douglass | NR42 | FR5 | |||
6 | 42550 | JUST ROCKNROLL | K A Morris | KerryAnn Morris | NR44 | FR6 | |||
7 | 61702 | KATLAS DREAM | L C Jurd | Chris Geary | NR44 | FR7 | |||
8 | 54141 | OPERATIVE ANNA | K A Towers | Joshua Gallagher (C) | NR44 | FR8 | |||
9 | 12223 | HALLOWEEN | B R Abbott | Jack Callaghan (C) | NR45 | FR9 | |||
10 | 27327 | AERODYNE GUY | D S Waite | Cameron Hart | NR45 | FR10 |
Race 5 | TIGER TARA @ MEDOWIE LODGE LADYSHIP PACE | 3:17 PM |
NR up to 60. PBD/NR. Prizemoney: $9,996 | ||
1609 METRES | TRIFECTA, QUINELLA, EXACTA, 1ST LEG DAILY DOUBLE, 1ST LEG QUADRELLA, FIRST4 | MOBILE START |
Form | Horse | Trainer | Other Eng. | Driver | Class  | Hcp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 51919 | ALL NIGHT LONG NZ | N Zbiljic | Lucas Rando (C) | NR50 | FR1 | |||
2 | 0s1s1 | DOLCE DRAMA | T M Primmer | SCRATCHED | NR60 (A52) | SCR | |||
3 | 28468 | MINI MINE YET NZ | D S Waite | Cameron Hart | NR54 | FR2 | |||
4 | 60734 | VOLANDO DENARIO NZ | D A McDowell, K L McDowell | Declan Murphy (C,5) | NR59 (A54) | FR3 | |||
5 | 91932 | MUCKINBAR DIVA | R J Alchin | Ashleigh Delosa (C,5) | NR60 (A55) | FR4 | |||
6 | 8s988 | SKYE MARY MAC NZ | D A McDowell, K L McDowell | Lleyton Green (C,3) | NR59 (A56) | FR5 | |||
7 | 70872 | NOR WESTA | G A Panella | Grace Panella (C,3) | NR60 (A57) | FR6 | |||
8 | s8553 | GET UP BETTY | D J Thorn | Will Rixon | NR58 | FR7 | |||
9 | 13629 | OUR REDEMPTION | K A Morris | KerryAnn Morris | NR58 | FR8 |
Race 6 | FARMER JOES FOOD SERVICES PACE | 3:52 PM |
NR up to 60. Dual Concessions apply (Driver, Mare or 3yo). For horses assessed NR47-56. Also eligible NR57 which have not won more than $7100 in the last 5 starts.PBD/L5$. Prizemoney: $9,996 | ||
1609 METRES | TRIFECTA, QUINELLA, EXACTA, 2ND LEG QUADRELLA, FIRST4 | MOBILE START |
Form | Horse | Trainer | Other Eng. | Driver | Class  | Hcp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 89467 | KISSMELVIS | D J Binskin | Grace Panella (C) | NR56 | FR1 | |||
2 | 79237 | SOME CHEVRON NZ | B P Fitzpatrick | Zara Fitzpatrick (C,5) | NR62 (A57) | FR2 | |||
3 | 98159 | BE MY GIRL | R W Adams | David Morris | NR60 (A55) | FR3 | |||
4 | 87815 | WILLS WAY | K A Towers | Joshua Gallagher (C) | NR54 | FR4 | |||
5 | 67351 | PARALLEL | K A Morris | KerryAnn Morris | NR57 | FR5 | |||
6 | 18820 | WATCH ME REACT | I C Wilson | Jim Douglass | NR50 | FR6 | |||
7 | 34134 | TAKE A HIKE NZ | A R Bertwistle | Bailey McDonough | NR51 | FR7 | |||
8 | 71916 | TUKAHA | K L O'Sullivan | Dean Cernovskis | NR55 (A47) | FR8 | |||
9 | 114s2 | ERUPT STRIDE NZ | J A Rando, M J Rando | Will Rixon | NR54 | FR9 |
Race 7 | ACCESS SECURITY PROTECTION SERVICES PACE | 4:33 PM |
No NR.3YO+. For Pacers 3YO+ with no more than 1 lifetime win. Also horses with NR up to 50. Concessions do not apply.PBD/LTW. Prizemoney: $9,996 | ||
1609 METRES | TRIFECTA, QUINELLA, EXACTA, 2ND LEG DAILY DOUBLE, 3RD LEG QUADRELLA, FIRST4 | MOBILE START |
Form | Horse | Trainer | Other Eng. | Driver | Class  | Hcp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 37292 | SAPPHIRESNDIAMONDS | G J Hargraves | Bailey McDonough | NR48 | FR1 | |||
2 | 14525 | BOLERO | D A McDowell, K L McDowell | Lleyton Green (C) | NR55 | FR2 | |||
3 | 17240 | ALLNIGHT DANCER | N A McCarthy | John McCarthy | NR52 | FR3 | |||
4 | 43352 | MISTER BRILLANTE | R J Alchin | Will Rixon | NR51 | FR4 | |||
5 | 24920 | WAMBOYNEINAMERICA | R J Alchin | Declan Murphy (C) | NR48 | FR5 | |||
6 | 32131 | LARRIKIN LENNY | T D Williams | Joshua Gallagher (C) | NR48 | FR6 | |||
7 | 91306 | THERES WALLY | M K Reed | David Morris | NR49 | FR7 | |||
8 | 48174 | NITRO DANNY | M A Teuma | Chris Geary | NR50 | FR8 | |||
9 | 63413 | EXPLOSIVE BRONSKI | K A Towers | KerryAnn Morris | NR49 | FR9 | |||
10 | 47743 | THE POOBAH | A R Delosa | Ashleigh Delosa (C) | NR50 | FR10 |
Race 8 | CONDELL PARK PRODUCE PACE | 5:00 PM |
NR up to 60. Dual Concessions apply (Driver, Mare or 3yo). For horses assessed NR57-60.PBD/L5$. Prizemoney: $9,996 | ||
1609 METRES | TRIFECTA, QUINELLA, EXACTA, 4TH LEG QUADRELLA, FIRST4 | MOBILE START |
Form | Horse | Trainer | Other Eng. | Driver | Class  | Hcp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 05988 | MAGIC MATTEO | D S Waite | Cameron Hart | NR58 | FR1 | |||
2 | 55663 | KEILOR BABY SHARK | P H Rixon | Will Rixon | NR65 (A60) | FR2 | |||
3 | 0s900 | SWEET COCO NZ | J R Grimson | Jack Brown (C,3) | NR66 (A58) | FR3 | |||
4 | 06135 | CASH AND BLING | D J Binskin | Darren Binskin | NR57 | FR4 | |||
5 | 28881 | OZZIE SUNSHINE | B L McDonough | Sofia Arvidsson (C,3) | NR66 (A58) | FR5 | |||
6 | 23734 | LETTUCE NIPYA | B M Hewitt | Brad Hewitt | NR65 (A57) | FR6 | |||
7 | 44612 | BARA RILEY | A J Copps | Joshua Gallagher (C) | NR57 | FR7 | |||
8 | 32186 | POWER UP NZ | D Aiken | Jack Callaghan (C) | NR58 | FR8 | |||
9 | 41212 | CONOR MCGREGOR NZ | N J Anderson | Grace Panella (C) | NR58 | FR9 | |||
10 | 91931 | AMERICAN HAMMER NZ | D Aiken | Lucas Rando (C,3) | NR63 (A60) | FR10 |
Race 9 | ALLIED EXPRESS TAXI TRUCK SERVICES PACE | 5:36 PM |
NR up to 70. Dual Concessions apply (Driver, Mare or 3yo). Also eligible, Pacers that were balloted form the NR80 on 29/06/2024.PBD/NR. Prizemoney: $9,996 | ||
1609 METRES | TRIFECTA, QUINELLA, EXACTA, FIRST4 | MOBILE START |
Form | Horse | Trainer | Other Eng. | Driver | Class  | Hcp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 26171 | FORCE FULL | R J Alchin | Ashleigh Delosa (C,5) | NR65 (A52) | FR1 | |||
2 | 111 | RESET THE BAR NZ | B M Hewitt | Brad Hewitt | NR62 (A54) | FR2 | |||
3 | 13569 | VINKE B NZ | T J Munday | Chris Geary | NR60 | FR3 | |||
4 | 63143 | BARNSTORMER NZ | K A Morris | KerryAnn Morris | NR61 | FR4 | |||
5 | 22356 | OUTSIDE FIGHTER | J R Grimson | Bailey McDonough | NR60 | FR5 | |||
6 | 14913 | ITS DOWN TO DIGGER | A J Copps | Joshua Gallagher (C) | NR61 | FR6 | |||
7 | 53586 | SHEFFIELD SPARKY NZ | D J Binskin | Darren Binskin | NR64 | FR7 | |||
8 | 95471 | RED REACTOR NZ | I C Wilson | Jim Douglass | NR65 | FR8 | |||
9 | 119s8 | EL CAMINO | D Aiken | Cameron Hart | NR68 | FR9 | |||
10 | 3102s | BETTORS HOPE | D Aiken | Jack Callaghan (C) | ODM | NR62 | FR10 |
Copyright © 2024 This Website is owned and operated by Racing Information Services Enterprise. Fields information remains the intellectual property of the controlling body in the State where the meeting is being held. These fields are available for personal use only. They may not be copied, reproduced, retransmitted, sold, published or disseminated in any way without express permission in writing. For permission apply to onlinecoord@harness.org.au.